0 Knight Rd McMinnville, TN 37110
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: REALTRACS as distributed by MLS GRID / Sell Your Home Services, LLC

  0 Knight Rd McMinnville, TN 37110

Sold on 04/30/2026
$131,000 (USD)
10.96
ACRES
Sold Date:
04/30/2026
Taxes
$190
Lot Size
10.96 acres
Type
Land
County
Warren County

Listed By

Daniel Demers, Sell Your Home Services, LLC
Bought with
Vicky Spellings, Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group
Source
REALTRACS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 2:26 PM GMT+0000
School Information
  • Elementary School: Centertown Elementary

$ (+/-)
Mar 12, 2026
Price Changed
$136,999
-1%
-$1,000
Mar 01, 2026
Price Changed
$137,999
-1%
-$2,000
Jan 28, 2026
Price Changed
$139,999
-3%
-$4,991
Jan 13, 2026
Listed
$144,990
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/19/2026 14:26. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.